Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Hubbell Wiring Device - Kellems HBL5753IVA

Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems HBL5753IVA 2-Gang Extra Deep Standard Alarm Device Box With 1/2 in Knockout, 4.6 in L x 4.7 in W x 2.8 in H, Rolled Steel, Ivory
Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems HBL5753IVA 2-Gang Extra Deep Standard Alarm Device Box With 1/2 in Knockout, 4.6 in L x 4.7 in W x 2.8 in H, Rolled Steel, Ivory

Hubbell Wiring Device - Kellems HBL5753IVA

Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems HBL5753IVA 2-Gang Extra Deep Standard Alarm Device Box With 1/2 in Knockout, 4.6 in L x 4.7 in W x 2.8 in H, Rolled Steel, Ivory
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandHubbell Wiring Device - Kellems

MFG #HBL5753IVA

Werner Part #4031986

UPC783585423722

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandHubbell Wiring Device - Kellems

MFG #HBL5753IVA

Werner Part #4031986

UPC783585423722

Product Description

Hubbell Wiring Device-Kellems Alarm Device Box, 2-Gang Extra Deep Standard, 4.6 in Length, 4.7 in Width, 2.8 in Height, Rolled Steel, Ivory
Attributes
ColorIvory
Country of OriginCN
ManufacturerHubbell
MaterialRolled Steel
Package Height2.8 IN
Package Length4.7 IN
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight0.95 lb
Package Width4.6 in
Type2-Gang Extra Deep Standard