Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Southwire 587443

Southwire 587443 Professional VDV Cable Mapper, 55 V AC/60 V DC, 1.6 ft L Wire, LCD Display
Southwire 587443 Professional VDV Cable Mapper, 55 V AC/60 V DC, 1.6 ft L Wire, LCD Display

Southwire 587443

Southwire 587443 Professional VDV Cable Mapper, 55 V AC/60 V DC, 1.6 ft L Wire, LCD Display
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandSouthwire

MFG #587443

Werner Part #4169099

UPC032886935183

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandSouthwire

MFG #587443

Werner Part #4169099

UPC032886935183

Product Description

Southwire Professional VDV Cable Mapper, 55 V AC/60 V DC, 1.6 ft Wire Length, 100 Ohm Resistance, LCD Display, 7.13 in Length, 2.86 in Width, 1.61 in Depth
Attributes
Country of OriginCN
Depth1.61 in
Display TypeLCD
Length7.13 in
ManufacturerSouthwire Company
Package Height11.81 in
Package Length1.18 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight0.85 lb
Package Width6.89 in
Resistance100 Ohm
Voltage Rating55 V AC/60 V DC
Width2.86 in