Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Advance ICN3P32N35M

CENTIUM ICN3P32N35M Standard Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 32 W Lamp, 120/277 V AC, Instant, 0.88 Ballast Factor
CENTIUM ICN3P32N35M Standard Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 32 W Lamp, 120/277 V AC, Instant, 0.88 Ballast Factor

Advance ICN3P32N35M

CENTIUM ICN3P32N35M Standard Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 32 W Lamp, 120/277 V AC, Instant, 0.88 Ballast Factor
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #ICN3P32N35M

Werner Part #3915148

UPC781087091500

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #ICN3P32N35M

Werner Part #3915148

UPC781087091500

Product Description

CENTIUM Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Standard, 32 W Lamp, 85/86 W Wattage, 120/277 V AC, 0.31/0.71 A, 50/60 Hz Frequency, Instant Start, Total Harmonic Distortion: 0.1 %, Power Factor: 0.98, 3 Lamps, Ballast Factor: 0.88, 70 deg C, Metal, 9.5 in L x 1.3 in W x 1 in H Dimensions
Attributes
Ballast Factor0.88
Country of OriginCN
Dimensions9.5 in L x 1.3 in W x 1 in H
Frequency Rating50/60 Hz
Lamp TypeF32T8
Lamp Wattage32 W
ManufacturerSignify
MaterialMetal
Number of Lamps3
Package Length9.5 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight1.01 lb
Package Width1.3 in
Power Factor0.98
Start TypeInstant
Temperature Range70 deg C
Total Harmonic Distortion0.1 %
TypeStandard
Type / StyleSTANDARD
Voltage Rating120/277 V AC
Wattage85/86 W