Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit PLT1.5I-C0

Panduit Pan-Ty PLT1.5I-C0 PLT Weather-Resistant Intermediate Cross Section Cable Tie, 5.6 in L x 0.142 in W x 0.045 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black
Panduit Pan-Ty PLT1.5I-C0 PLT Weather-Resistant Intermediate Cross Section Cable Tie, 5.6 in L x 0.142 in W x 0.045 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black

Panduit PLT1.5I-C0

Panduit Pan-Ty PLT1.5I-C0 PLT Weather-Resistant Intermediate Cross Section Cable Tie, 5.6 in L x 0.142 in W x 0.045 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black
In Stock: 10000more info

BrandPanduit

MFG #PLT1.5I-C0

Werner Part #54536

UPC074983540594

In Stock: 10000more info

BrandPanduit

MFG #PLT1.5I-C0

Werner Part #54536

UPC074983540594

Product Description

Panduit Pan-Ty, PLT1.5I-C0, Cable Tie, Weather-Resistant Intermediate Cross Section, Series: PLT, 5.6 in Length, 0.142 in Width, 0.045 in Thickness, 1.38 in Diameter Bundle, Lock Mechanism: Locking, 178 N Tensile Strength, -76 to 185 deg F, Nylon 6.6, Black
Attributes
Bundle Diameter1.38 in
ColorBlack
Country of OriginMY
Length3.1 in
Lock MechanismLocking
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialNylon 6.6
Package Height1.15 IN
Package Length7.3 IN
Package Volume71663.6 cu-in
Package Weight0.2 lb
Package Width4.55 IN
SeriesPLT
Temperature Rating-76 to 185 deg F
Tensile Strength178 N
Thickness0.045 in
TypeWeather-Resistant Intermediate Cross Section
Type / StyleIntermediate
Width0.142 in