Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit BT3LH-L0

Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty BT3LH-L0 BT Series Weather-Resistant Light Heavy Cross Section Cable Tie, 11.8 in L x 0.275 in W x 0.065 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black
Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty BT3LH-L0 BT Series Weather-Resistant Light Heavy Cross Section Cable Tie, 11.8 in L x 0.275 in W x 0.065 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black

Panduit BT3LH-L0

Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty BT3LH-L0 BT Series Weather-Resistant Light Heavy Cross Section Cable Tie, 11.8 in L x 0.275 in W x 0.065 in THK, Nylon 6.6, Black
Out of Stockmore info

BrandPanduit

MFG #BT3LH-L0

Werner Part #1101399

UPC074983412631

Out of Stockmore info

BrandPanduit

MFG #BT3LH-L0

Werner Part #1101399

UPC074983412631

Product Description

Panduit Dome-Top Barb Ty, BT3LH-L0, Cable Tie, Weather-Resistant Light Heavy Cross Section, Series: BT Series, 11.8 in Length, 0.275 in Width, 0.065 in Thickness, 3 in Diameter Bundle, Lock Mechanism: Locking, 534 N Tensile Strength, -76 to 185 deg F, Nylon 6.6, Black
Attributes
Bundle Diameter3 in
ColorBlack
Country of OriginCR
Length11.8 in
Lock MechanismLocking
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialNylon 6.6
Mounting TypeSurface
Package Height1.45 IN
Package Length14.15 IN
Package Volume158257 cu-in
Package Weight0.6 lb
Package Width4.05 IN
SeriesBT Series
Size of Cable3 AWG, 2 AWG
Temperature Rating-76 to 185 deg F
Tensile Strength534 N
Thickness0.065 in
TypeWeather-Resistant Light Heavy Cross Section
Type / StyleLight Heavy
Width0.275 in