Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Milwaukee 48-22-8426

Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8426 Waterproof Rolling Tool Box, 18.9 in H x 25.6 in W x 22.1 in D
Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8426 Waterproof Rolling Tool Box, 18.9 in H x 25.6 in W x 22.1 in D

Milwaukee 48-22-8426

Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8426 Waterproof Rolling Tool Box, 18.9 in H x 25.6 in W x 22.1 in D
In Stock: 1more info

BrandMilwaukee

MFG #48-22-8426

Werner Part #4198739

UPC045242505357

In Stock: 1more info

BrandMilwaukee

MFG #48-22-8426

Werner Part #4198739

UPC045242505357

Product Description

Milwaukee PACKOUT Rolling Tool Box, Waterproof, 25.6 in Width, 22.1 in Depth, 18.9 in Height, 2 Casters, 9 in Caster, 250 lb Capacity, Extension Handle, Polymer, Black/Red
Attributes
Capacity250 lb
Caster Size9 in
ColorBlack/Red
Country of OriginIL
Depth22.1 in
Handle TypeExtension
Height18.9 in
ManufacturerMilwaukee Tool
MaterialPolymer
Number of Casters2
Package Height22 IN
Package Length25.5 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight23.13 lb
Package Width18.75 IN
TypeWaterproof
Width25.6 in