Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Milwaukee 48-22-8425

Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8425 Large Waterproof Tool Box, 11.3 in H x 16.1 in W x 22.1 in D
Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8425 Large Waterproof Tool Box, 11.3 in H x 16.1 in W x 22.1 in D

Milwaukee 48-22-8425

Milwaukee PACKOUT 48-22-8425 Large Waterproof Tool Box, 11.3 in H x 16.1 in W x 22.1 in D
In Stock: 31more info

BrandMilwaukee

MFG #48-22-8425

Werner Part #4212382

UPC045242505340

In Stock: 31more info

BrandMilwaukee

MFG #48-22-8425

Werner Part #4212382

UPC045242505340

Product Description

Milwaukee PACKOUT Tool Box, Large Waterproof, 16.1 in Width, 22.1 in Depth, 11.3 in Height, 100 lb Capacity, Top Handle, Polymer, Matte, Black/Red
Attributes
Capacity100 lb
ColorBlack/Red
Country of OriginUS
Depth22.1 in
FinishMatte
Handle TypeTop
Height11.3 in
ManufacturerMilwaukee Tool
MaterialPolymer
Package Height11.1 in
Package Length16 IN
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight14 lb
Package Width22 in
TypeLarge Waterproof
Width16.1 in