Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Brady 90854

Brady 90854 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 6 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Brady 90854 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 6 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red

Brady 90854

Brady 90854 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 6 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90854

Werner Part #4135707

UPC662820046431

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90854

Werner Part #4135707

UPC662820046431

Product Description

Brady Circuit Breaker Lockout, Electrical Risk, For Use With: European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 6 Padlocks Maximum, 0.32 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red, 2.16 in Height, 1.23 in Width, 0.95 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginMX
Depth0.95 in
Height2.16 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon
Number of Padlocks6
Package Height1.14 IN
Package Length5.83 in
Package Type6/PK
Package Weight0.3 lb
Package Width7.91 in
Suitable For Use WithEuropean and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch
TypeElectrical Risk
Type / StyleElectrical Risk
Width1.23 in