Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Brady 90853

Brady 90853 DIN Style Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Brady 90853 DIN Style Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red

Brady 90853

Brady 90853 DIN Style Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout With Tie-Bar, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90853

Werner Part #3892418

UPC662820046424

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90853

Werner Part #3892418

UPC662820046424

Product Description

Brady Circuit Breaker Lockout, DIN Style Electrical Risk, For Use With: European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks Maximum, 0.32 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, LOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red, 2.16 in Height, 1.23 in Width, 0.95 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginMX
Depth0.95 in
Height2.16 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-27 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon
Number of Padlocks1
Package Height7.95 in
Package Length1.2 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight0.07 lb
Package Width4 in
Suitable For Use WithEuropean and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch
TypeDIN Style Electrical Risk
Type / StyleDIN Style Electrical Risk
Width1.23 in