Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Brady 90850

Brady 90850 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-26 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Brady 90850 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-26 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red

Brady 90850

Brady 90850 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-26 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90850

Werner Part #3892419

UPC662820046394

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90850

Werner Part #3892419

UPC662820046394

Product Description

Brady, 90850, Circuit Breaker Lockout, Electrical Risk, For Use With: European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks Maximum, 0.32 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, LOTO-26 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red, 1.64 in Height, 0.83 in Width, 0.54 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginMX
Depth0.54 in
Height1.64 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-26 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon
Number of Padlocks1
Package Height0.98 IN
Package Length4.05 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight0.04 lb
Package Width7.95 in
Suitable For Use WithEuropean and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch
TypeElectrical Risk
Type / StyleElectrical Risk
Width0.83 in