Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Brady 90845

Brady 90845 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-1 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Brady 90845 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-1 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red

Brady 90845

Brady 90845 Electrical Risk Circuit Breaker Lockout, For Use With European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks, 0.32 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-1 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90845

Werner Part #3912648

UPC662820046349

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #90845

Werner Part #3912648

UPC662820046349

Product Description

Brady, 90845, Circuit Breaker Lockout, Electrical Risk, For Use With: European and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch, 1 Padlocks Maximum, 0.32 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, LOTO-1 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon, Red, 1.64 in Height, 0.95 in Width, 0.54 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginMX
Depth0.54 in
Height1.64 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-1 Fiberglass Reinforced Nylon
Number of Padlocks1
Package Height1.1 in
Package Length6.05 in
Package Type6/PK
Package Weight0.26 lb
Package Width8.65 in
Suitable For Use WithEuropean and Asian Equipment, Miniature Circuit Breaker Switch
TypeElectrical Risk
Type / StyleElectrical Risk
Width0.95 in