We will be doing system maintenance on Saturday, October 17th. You may experience a longer than expected online response time during the hours of 6:00 AM – 12:00 PM (CST). We apologize for the inconvenience.Ā 

Home
loading content

Brady 65810

Brady 65810 EZ Panel Loc 1-Pole Clamp-On Electrical Risk Lockout Device, For Use With 120/277 V AC 1-Pole Circuit Breaker with No Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-45 Fiberglass Reinforced Polyurethane, Red
Brady 65810 EZ Panel Loc 1-Pole Clamp-On Electrical Risk Lockout Device, For Use With 120/277 V AC 1-Pole Circuit Breaker with No Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-45 Fiberglass Reinforced Polyurethane, Red

Brady 65810

Brady 65810 EZ Panel Loc 1-Pole Clamp-On Electrical Risk Lockout Device, For Use With 120/277 V AC 1-Pole Circuit Breaker with No Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-45 Fiberglass Reinforced Polyurethane, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65810

Werner Part #1475707

UPC754473658106

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65810

Werner Part #1475707

UPC754473658106

Product Description

Brady, 65810, Lockout Device, 1-Pole Clamp-On Electrical Risk, Series: EZ Panel Loc, For Use With: 120/277 V AC 1-Pole Circuit Breaker with No Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-45 Fiberglass Reinforced Polyurethane, Red, 2.56 in Height, 0.95 in Width, 0.74 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginCN
Depth0.74 in
Height2.56 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-45 Fiberglass Reinforced Polyurethane
Package Height12.45 in
Package Length1.6 in
Package Type6/PK
Package Weight0.54 lb
Package Width6 in
SeriesEZ Panel Loc
Suitable For Use With120/277 V AC 1-Pole Circuit Breaker with No Hole in Switch Tongue
Type1-Pole Clamp-On Electrical Risk
Type / StyleClamp-On Electrical Risk
Width0.95 in