We will be doing system maintenance on Saturday, October 17th. You may experience a longer than expected online response time during the hours of 6:00 AM – 12:00 PM (CST). We apologize for the inconvenience. 

Home
loading content

Brady 65397

Brady 65397 1-Pole Clamp-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 480/600 V AC Single Pole and Internal-Trip Multi-Pole Breaker, 1 Padlocks, 0.31 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-2 Polypropylene, Red
Brady 65397 1-Pole Clamp-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 480/600 V AC Single Pole and Internal-Trip Multi-Pole Breaker, 1 Padlocks, 0.31 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-2 Polypropylene, Red

Brady 65397

Brady 65397 1-Pole Clamp-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 480/600 V AC Single Pole and Internal-Trip Multi-Pole Breaker, 1 Padlocks, 0.31 in Dia Max Padlock Shackle, LOTO-2 Polypropylene, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65397

Werner Part #20110

UPC754473653972

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65397

Werner Part #20110

UPC754473653972

Product Description

Brady, 65397, Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, 1-Pole Clamp-On, For Use With: 480/600 V AC Single Pole and Internal-Trip Multi-Pole Breaker, 1 Padlocks Maximum, 0.31 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, LOTO-2 Polypropylene, Red, 3.253 in Height, 1.588 in Width, 2.175 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginMX
Depth2.175 in
Height3.253 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-2 Polypropylene
Number of Padlocks1
Package Height1.65 IN
Package Length7.48 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight0.14 lb
Package Width3.9 IN
Suitable For Use With480/600 V AC Single Pole and Internal-Trip Multi-Pole Breaker
Type1-Pole Clamp-On
Type / Style1-Pole Clamp-On
Width1.588 in