Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Brady 65387

Brady 65387 1-Pole Snap-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 120 V AC Multi-Pole Tie Bar Breaker with Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-15 Nylon, Red
Brady 65387 1-Pole Snap-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 120 V AC Multi-Pole Tie Bar Breaker with Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-15 Nylon, Red

Brady 65387

Brady 65387 1-Pole Snap-On Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, For Use With 120 V AC Multi-Pole Tie Bar Breaker with Hole in Switch Tongue, LOTO-15 Nylon, Red
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65387

Werner Part #20107

UPC754473653873

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandBrady

MFG #65387

Werner Part #20107

UPC754473653873

Product Description

Brady, 65387, Circuit Breaker Switch Lockout Device, 1-Pole Snap-On, For Use With: 120 V AC Multi-Pole Tie Bar Breaker with Hole in Switch Tongue, 1 Padlocks Maximum, 0.282 in Padlock Shackle Maximum Diameter, Legend: Danger Locked Out Do Not Remove, LOTO-15 Nylon, Red, 2.14 in Height, 1.19 in Width, 0.33 in Depth
Attributes
ColorRed
Country of OriginCN
Depth0.33 in
Height2.14 in
ManufacturerBrady Worldwide
MaterialLOTO-15 Nylon
Number of Padlocks1
Package TypeEACH
Suitable For Use With120 V AC Multi-Pole Tie Bar Breaker with Hole in Switch Tongue
Type1-Pole Snap-On
Type / Style1-Pole Snap-On
Width1.19 in