Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

3M 7000031849

3M 7000031849 Standard Cable Tie, 4.1 in L 0.1 in W, Nylon 6/6
3M 7000031849 Standard Cable Tie, 4.1 in L 0.1 in W, Nylon 6/6

3M 7000031849

3M 7000031849 Standard Cable Tie, 4.1 in L 0.1 in W, Nylon 6/6
In Stock: 80300more info

Brand3M

MFG #7000031849

Werner Part #3921475

UPC051128592755

In Stock: 80300more info

Brand3M

MFG #7000031849

Werner Part #3921475

UPC051128592755

Product Description

3M, 7000031849, Cable Tie, Standard, 4.1 in Length, 0.1 in Width, 0.75 in Diameter Bundle, 18 lb Tensile Strength, -40 to 85 deg C, Nylon 6/6
Attributes
Bundle Diameter0.75 in
Cable EntryWire & Cable
ColorNatural
Country of OriginHN
Manufacturer3M
MaterialNylon 6/6
Operating Temperature185 Degree F
Package Height0.04 in
Package Length4.1 IN
Package Width0.1 IN
Temperature Rating-40 to 85 deg C
Tensile Strength18 lb
Thickness0.035 in
TypeStandard
Width0.1 in