Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

3M 7010396866

3M 7010396866 Heavy Duty End Cap, 1.77 in ID Recovered, 2:1 Shrink Ratio, Cross Linked Polyolefin
3M 7010396866 Heavy Duty End Cap, 1.77 in ID Recovered, 2:1 Shrink Ratio, Cross Linked Polyolefin

3M 7010396866

3M 7010396866 Heavy Duty End Cap, 1.77 in ID Recovered, 2:1 Shrink Ratio, Cross Linked Polyolefin
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

Brand3M

MFG #7010396866

Werner Part #3953009

UPC051138481583

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

Brand3M

MFG #7010396866

Werner Part #3953009

UPC051138481583

Product Description

3M, 7010396866, End Cap, Heavy Duty, 3.94 in ID Expanded, 1.77 in ID Recovered, -67 to 230 deg F, 2:1 Shrink Ratio, 1.02 in Length, Cross Linked Polyolefin, Black
Attributes
ColorBlack
Country of OriginCN
Inner Diameter Expanded3.94 in
Inner Diameter Recovered1.77 in
Length1.02 in
Manufacturer3M
MaterialCross Linked Polyolefin
Package Height28.5 in
Package Length1.5 in
Package Weight2.2 lb
Package Width17 in
SeriesSKE
Shrink Ratio2:1
Temperature Rating-67 to 230 deg F
TypeHeavy Duty