Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Advance LEDINTA0700C210DOM

Advance Xitanium Intellivolt LEDINTA0700C210DOM Constant Current LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 210 VDC Output, 165 W Power Rating, 8.38 in L x 2.35 in W
Advance Xitanium Intellivolt LEDINTA0700C210DOM Constant Current LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 210 VDC Output, 165 W Power Rating, 8.38 in L x 2.35 in W

Advance LEDINTA0700C210DOM

Advance Xitanium Intellivolt LEDINTA0700C210DOM Constant Current LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 210 VDC Output, 165 W Power Rating, 8.38 in L x 2.35 in W
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #LEDINTA0700C210DOM

Werner Part #4027238

UPC781087070192

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #LEDINTA0700C210DOM

Werner Part #4027238

UPC781087070192

Product Description

Advance Xitanium Intellivolt LED Driver, Constant Current, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 210 VDC Output, 165 W Power, 0.6 to 1.4 A, Power Factor: 0.9, 8.38 in Length, 2.35 in Width, 1.47 in Height, -40 deg C
Attributes
Country of OriginMX
Height1.47 in
Input Voltage120 to 277 V AC
Length8.38 in
ManufacturerSignify
Output Voltage210 V DC
Package Height1.5 in
Package Length9.5 in
Package TypeEACH
Package Weight2.06 lb
Package Width2.38 in
Power Factor0.9
Power Rating165 W
Temperature Rating-40 deg C
TypeConstant Current
Type / StyleConstant Current
Width2.35 in