Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Advance LEDINTA0520C80DBM

Advance LEDINTA0520C80DBM 17-Wire Dimmable LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 40 to 77 VDC Output, 40 W Power Rating, 4.21 in L x 3.01 in W
Advance LEDINTA0520C80DBM 17-Wire Dimmable LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 40 to 77 VDC Output, 40 W Power Rating, 4.21 in L x 3.01 in W

Advance LEDINTA0520C80DBM

Advance LEDINTA0520C80DBM 17-Wire Dimmable LED Driver, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 40 to 77 VDC Output, 40 W Power Rating, 4.21 in L x 3.01 in W
Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #LEDINTA0520C80DBM

Werner Part #4090670

UPC781087086322

Non-stock product. Available to order - lead time may vary.

BrandAdvance

MFG #LEDINTA0520C80DBM

Werner Part #4090670

UPC781087086322

Product Description

Advance, LEDINTA0520C80DBM, LED Driver, 17-Wire Dimmable, 120 to 277 V AC Input, 40 to 77 VDC Output, 40 W Power, 0.35 to 0.52 A, Power Factor: 0.9, 4.21 in Length, 3.01 in Width, 1.18 in Height, -20 to 55 deg C
Attributes
Country of OriginUS
Height1.18 in
Input Voltage120 to 277 V AC
Length4.21 in
ManufacturerSignify
Output Voltage40 to 77 V DC
Power Factor0.9
Power Rating40 W
Temperature Rating-20 to 55 deg C
Type17-Wire Dimmable
Type / Style17-Wire Dimmable
Width3.01 in